Coupe du Monde 2016/2017 – Classements

DAMES

Général
1Laura DAHLMEIER GER1211
2Gabriela KOUKALOVA CZE1089
3Kaisa MÄKÄRÄINEN FIN971
4Marie DORIN-HABERT FRA856
5Dorothea WIERER ITA719
6Justine BRAISAZ FRA706
7Anaïs CHEVALIER FRA669
8Yuliia DZHIMA UKR632
9Franziska HILDEBRAND GER621
10Susan DUNKLEE USA596
11Tiril ECKHOFF NOR566
12Marte OLSBU NOR551
13Eva PUSKARCIKOVA CZE504
14Anaïs BESCOND FRA501
15Lisa Theresa HAUSER AUT493
16Tatiana AKIMOVA RUS479
17Selina GASPARIN SUI449
18Nadezhda SKARDINO BLR440
19Vanessa HINZ GER436
20Galina VISHNEVSKAYA KAZ429
21Célia AYMONIER FRA427
22Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT GER426
23Anna MAGNUSSON SWE398
24Darya DOMRACHEVA BLR394
25Veronika VITKOVA CZE389
26Mari LAUKKANEN FIN360
27Lisa VITTOZZI ITA342
28Alexia RUNGGALDIER ITA333
29Federica SANFILIPPO ITA314
30Teja GREGORIN SLO313
31Paulina FIALKOVA SVK292
32Lena HAECKI SUI254
33Olena PIDHRUSHNA UKR247
34Magdalena GWIZDON POL237
35Franziska PREUSS GER230
36Monika HOJNISZ POL225
37Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA UKR190
38Irina STARYKH RUS186
39Iryna KRYUKO BLR185
40Anastasiya KUZMINA SVK176
41Iryna VARVYNETS UKR175
42Mona BRORSSON SWE169
43Anna FROLINA KOR167
44Nadine HORCHLER GER162
45Olga PODCHUFAROVA RUS150
46Ekaterina GLAZYRINA RUS147
47Hanna ÖBERG SWE128
48Fanny Horn BIRKELAND NOR120
49Denise HERRMANN GER114
50Rosanna CRAWFORD CAN112
51Kaia Wøien NICOLAISEN NOR107
52Darya USANOVA KAZ104
53Lucie CHARVATOVA CZE101
54Daria VIROLAYNEN RUS90
55Chardine SLOOF SWE87
56Clare EGAN USA86
57Miriam GÖSSNER GER83
58Irina USLUGINA RUS78
59Julia RANSOM CAN77
60Jana GEREKOVA SVK75
Nations
1Allemagne GER7951
2France FRA7646
3Ukraine UKR6605
4République Tchèque CZE6547
5Italie ITA6481
6Norvège NOR6265
7Russie RUS6139
8Suède SWE6034
9Biélorussie BLR5683
10Kazakhstan KAZ5193
11Suisse SUI5101
12Pologne POL5035
13Autriche AUT4954
14États-Unis USA4743
15Finlande FIN4619
Sprint
1Gabriela KOUKALOVA CZE377
2Laura DAHLMEIER GER372
3Kaisa MÄKÄRÄINEN FIN337
4Marie DORIN-HABERT FRA297
5Justine BRAISAZ FRA281
6Tiril ECKHOFF NOR277
7Anaïs CHEVALIER FRA260
8Dorothea WIERER ITA246
9Franziska HILDEBRAND GER241
10Susann DUNKLEE USA228
 
Poursuite
1Laura DAHLMEIER GER405
2Gabriela KOUKALOVA CZE384
3Kaisa MÄKÄRÄINEN FIN368
4Marie DORIN-HABERT FRA346
5Dorothea WIERER ITA286
6Justine BRAISAZ FRA250
7Marte OLSBU NOR236
8Anaïs CHEVALIER FRA226
9Yuliia DZHIMA UKR215
10Franziska HILDEBRAND GER210
 
Individuelle
1Laura DAHLMEIER GER180
2Vanessa HINZ GER103
3Alexia RUNGGALDIER ITA96
4Gabriela KOUKALOVA CZE95
5Olena PIDHRUSHNA UKR83
6Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT GER76
7Olga PODCHUFAROVA RUS76
8Yuliia DZHIMA UKR74
9Mari LAUKKANEN FIN73
10Eva PUSKARCIKOVA CZE72
 
Mass Start
1Gabriela KOUKALOVA CZE265
2Laura DAHLMEIER GER254
3Kaisa MÄKÄRÄINEN FIN207
4Yuliia DZHIMA UKR162
5Dorothea WIERER ITA156
6Marie DORIN-HABERT FRA147
7Selina GASPARIN SUI139
8Vanessa HINZ GER132
9Franziska HILDEBRAND GER126
10Eva PUSKARCIKOVA CZE124
 
Relais
1Allemagne GER300
2France FRA248
3Ukraine UKR224
4Norvège NOR202
5République Tchèque CZE197
6Italie ITA197
7Suède SWE187
8Biélorussie BLR167
9Russie RUS166
10Pologne POL154
 

 

HOMMES

Général
1Martin FOURCADE FRA1322
2Anton SHIPULIN RUS918
3Johannes Thingnes BØ NOR812
4Arnd PEIFFER GER746
5Simon SCHEMPP GER741
6Julian EBERHARD AUT732
7Emil Hegle SVENDSEN NOR667
8Lowell BAILEY USA641
9Ole Einar BJØRNDALEN NOR631
10Erik LESSER GER621
11Benedikt DOLL GER608
12Ondrej MORAVEC CZE597
13Simon EDER AUT552
14Dominik WINDISCH ITA525
15Jean-Guillaume BÉATRIX FRA521
16Dominik LANDERTINGER AUT512
17Michal KRCMAR CZE498
18Evgeny GARANICHEV RUS495
19Maxim TSVETKOV RUS469
20Quentin FILLON MAILLET FRA466
21Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS LAT445
22Michal SLESINGR CZE422
23Sergey SEMENOV UKR421
24Anton BABIKOV RUS399
25Simon DESTHIEUX FRA396
26Krasimir ANEV BUL363
27Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI UKR362
28Fredrik LINDSTRÖM SWE355
29Lukas HOFER ITA350
30Benjamin WEGER SUI328
31Lars Helge BIRKELAND NOR314
32Vladimir ILIEV BUL309
33Michael ROESCH BEL255
34Daniel MESOTITSCH AUT238
35Matvey ELISEEV RUS235
36Tarjei BØ NOR219
37Artem PRYMA UKR208
38Simon FOURCADE FRA200
39Serafin WIESTNER SUI182
40Erlend BJØNTEGÅRD NOR178
41Henrik L'ABÉE-LUND NOR178
42Klemen BAUER SLO177
43Sebastian SAMUELSSON SWE169
44Dmitry MALYSHKO RUS167
45Vetle Sjåstad CHRISTIANSEN NOR149
46Tim BURKE USA132
47Vladimir CHEPELIN BLR125
48Roman REES GER112
49Mario DOLDER SUI103
50Scott GOW CAN98
51Florian GRAF GER97
52Vladimir SEMAKOV UKR90
53Cornel PUCHIANU ROM73
54Lorenz WAEGER AUT69
55Florent CLAUDE FRA67
56Alexey VOLKOV RUS63
57Leif NORDGREN USA62
58Sergey BOCHARNIKOV BLR60
59Christian GOW CAN58
60Matthias BISCHL GER55
Nations
1Allemagne GER7448
2France FRA7416
3Russie RUS7192
4Norvège NOR7181
5Autriche AUT6926
6Ukraine UKR6270
7République Tchèque CZE6223
8Italie ITA5556
9Suisse SUI5395
10États-Unis USA5290
11Bulgarie BUL5098
12Suède SWE4885
13Canada CAN4625
14Biélorussie BLR4483
15Kazakhstan KAZ4322
Sprint
1Martin FOURCADE FRA484
2Julian EBERHARD AUT345
3Emil Hegle SVENDSEN NOR276
4Arnd PEIFFER GER275
5Johannes Thingnes BØ NOR269
6Anton SHIPULIN RUS248
7Benedikt DOLL GER222
8Ole Einar BJØRNDALEN NOR218
9Lowell BAILEY USA217
10Dominik LANDERTINGER AUT210
 
Poursuite
1Martin FOURCADE FRA502
2Anton SHIPULIN RUS392
3Arnd PEIFFER GER298
4Johannes Thingnes BØ NOR278
5Emil Hegle SVENDSEN NOR249
6Simon SCHEMPP GER233
7Julian EBERHARD AUT232
8Simon EDER AUT215
9Dominik WINDISCH ITA200
10Erik LESSER GER199
 
Individuelle
1Martin FOURCADE FRA162
2Anton SHIPULIN RUS126
3Lowell BAILEY USA117
4Johannes Thingnes BØ NOR115
5Lars Helge BIRKELAND NOR103
6Krasimir ANEV BUL99
7Sergey SEMENOV UKR88
8Benjamin WEGER SUI84
9Ole Einar BJØRNDALEN NOR83
10Ondrej MORAVEC CZE78
 
Mass Start
1Martin FOURCADE FRA248
2Simon SCHEMPP GER231
3Anton SHIPULIN RUS177
4Jean-Guillaume BÉATRIX FRA168
5Erik LESSER GER165
6Johannes Thingnes BØ NOR150
7Ole Einar BJØRNDALEN NOR147
8Arnd PEIFFER GER141
9Anton BABIKOV RUS140
10Benedikt DOLL GER134
 
Relais
1Russie RUS259
2France FRA242
3Allemagne GER237
4Norvège NOR228
5Autriche AUT216
6Ukraine UKR207
7République Tchèque CZE173
8Italie ITA167
9Canada CAN150
10Suisse SUI146